image

Competition by M-Dojo Spordiklubi

5th International Vladimir Klinkov's Memorial


Organizers: M-Dojo Sportclub, ES Põhjakotkas, SK Dvigatel

Registration closes Jan. 22, 2020
Competition date Jan. 25, 2020
Competition location Audentes erakool Tondi 84, Tallinn
Accreditation 25.01.2020 8:30-13:30 Audentes erakool Tondi 84, Tallinn
Weigh in 25.01.2020 U-11 8:30-9:30 U-13 10:30-11:30 U-15 12:30-13:30
Contact [email protected]
Entry
20€
Late entry
40€
U11    2010-2012 Starting 25 januar 2020 10:30 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza not allowed
U -24kg, -26kg, -29kg, -32kg, -35kg, -38kg, -42kg, +42kg
U13    2008-2010 Starting 25 januar 2020 12:30 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza not allowed
M -27kg, -30kg, -34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, +50kg
W -40kg, -50kg, +50kg
U15    2006-2008 Starting 25 januar 2020 14:30 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza not allowed
M -34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, -55kg, -62kg, -70kg, +70kg
W -45kg, -52kg, +52kg
ADULT    Starting 25 jaanuar, 14:30 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza allowed
M -73kg, -81kg, -90kg, +90kg

Files

Voistluse juhend est. 2020.pdf
Vladimir Klinkov 2020ingl.pdf
Polozenie na memorial VKlinkova русс. 2020.pdf

272
Name Year Club Belt Class Country
Ruslan Jakimov 1977 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 4.kyu MADULT -81kg
Nikita Jolkin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU15 -62kg
Jevgeni Jakimov 1969 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 4.kyu MADULT -90kg
Jevgeni Jakimov 1969 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 4.kyu MADULT -90kg
Igor Ivanov 1963 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 2.dan MADULT +90kg
Glib Nadyezhda 2006 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Oleksandr Kovalchuk 2006 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 4.kyu MU15 -50kg
Yehor Dubinienko 2007 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 4.kyu MU15 -46kg
Nikita Sokolov 2007 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Nikita Sokolov 2007 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Kostiantyn Pelikhov 2007 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Ihor Orieshyn 2008 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Hlieb Tomkevych 2008 Judo Club Millennium Odessa 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Gustav Kõrvits 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Karl Arumäe 2006 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU15 -50kg
Ruben Vabarna 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 +42kg
Ravo Trisberg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Feliks Šamonin 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -32kg
Garmin Kender 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Mattias Erikson 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU13 -34kg
Laur Kristjan Raik 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -32kg
Kõu Lennart Saar 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 -29kg
Gustav Birk 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 -32kg
Hubert Lippus 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 +42kg
Kristjan Toom 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -42kg
Dmitri Pronkin 1973 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 2.kyu MADULT +90kg
Oleg Perezhogin 1975 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 1.dan MADULT +90kg
Nikita ČEĻADINS 2007 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU15 -38kg
Ruslans Valijs Azizs 2007 Judo club SENSEI 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Pavels Rasimenoks 2010 Judo club SENSEI 9.kyu UU11 -24kg
Ruslans Vasins 2011 Judo club SENSEI 8.kyu UU11 -38kg
Maksims Titovs 2010 Judo club SENSEI 9.kyu UU11 -35kg
Maksims Taraskins 2009 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU13 -27kg
Timurs Isakovs 2009 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU13 -30kg
Dmitri Hüvanen 1972 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MADULT -81kg
Aleksandr Simagin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU11 -32kg
Kirill Levin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU11 -29kg
Marija Rasimenoka 2008 Judo club SENSEI 7.kyu WU13 -40
Kirills Artahinovs 2008 Judo club SENSEI 7.kyu MU13 -50kg
Aleksandr Kazakov 2006 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu MU15 -70kg
Andrei Nestjurin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu UU11 -29kg
Artur Alimov 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU11 -26kg
Sevastjan Scherban 2013 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu UU11 -24kg
Sofija Hantsevits 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu WU13 -40
VLADISLAV LITUNENKO 2008 “OLYMPIC HOPES” Saint-Petersburg 7.kyu MU13 -46kg
Daniil Savosto 2008 Buffen-do 4.kyu MU13 -46kg
Jegor Jelufimov 2008 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU13 -42kg
Igor Sahharov 2008 Buffen-do 4.kyu MU13 -38kg
Evelina Roosi 2009 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU13 -40
Juliana Timofejeva 2008 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU13 -40
Polina Terentijeva 2008 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU13 -40
Alisa Kriina 2008 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU13 -40
Arina Poluektova 2006 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU15 -45
Raul Arumäe 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 -35kg
Joosep Toomel 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu UU11 -35kg
Uku-Martin Teder 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Henrietta Lippus 2006 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu WU15 -45
Georg Kiviselg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Lennart Lippus 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Kirill Pelih 2006 Kibuvits Judo 4.kyu MU15 +70kg
Maksim Leoshkevich 2008 IPPON 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Arsenii Zubarev 2010 IPPON 10.kyu UU11 -29kg
Dmitrii Zubarev 2010 IPPON 10.kyu UU11 -32kg
Maksim Leoshkevich 2008 IPPON 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Aaron Paalberg 2010 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu UU11 -38kg
Aksel Ivanov 2009 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu MU13 +50kg
Artur Tiisel 2008 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Lauri Lindret 1972 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MADULT -90kg
Roland Kaljurand 1979 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MADULT -81kg
Margus Kullerkupp 1979 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MADULT -73kg
Valentin Pallase 1984 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MADULT +90kg
Artur Saabas 2011 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu UU11 -32kg
Mattias Krister Rannik 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU15 -70kg
Simona Liisa Martin 2008 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu WU13 -40kg
Oliver Tisler 2007 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Joonas Reier 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Karl Lukas Kaljurand 2008 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MU13 -34kg
Jusif Gasimov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -26kg
Lev Vassiljev 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Michael Qvick 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 +42kg
Vladislav Ljastchenko 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -29kg
Pavel Babuta 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Kirill Begunov 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 +70kg
Rodion Ivanov 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 +50kg
Ilja Ljutõi 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -50kg
Alisa Gromova 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu WU13 -50kg
Artjom KOTSKIN 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Steven Krassavin 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Dmitri Vinogradov 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Marko DANILTSENKO 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Vkadislav Karchevsky 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -46kg
Maksim Netsajev 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Artjom Sokolov 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 -50kg
Nil Kirijenko 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -38kg
Robert Lukin 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -62kg
Aleksandra Krasnova 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu WU15 -52kg
Daniel Žigadlo 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -46kg
Martin Rim 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -46kg
Klim Rassadkin 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Artur Samanin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -42kg
Georgi GUSSEINALI 2010 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 +42kg
Artjom Denissenko 2010 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -26kg
Aleksei Kabanov 2010 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 +42kg
Maksim Sinitsa 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -35kg
Michael Qvick 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 +42kg
Mihhail ZOLOTARJOV 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -26kg
Eskar Murtuzaliev 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -42kg
Artjom Shelehevits 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU11 -26kg
Konstantin Sulgin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -32kg
Aleksandr Gorelov 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -50kg
Aleksandr Tserednitsenko 1971 Budolinn 1.dan MADULT +90kg
Roman Konstantinov 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -35kg
Denis Levit 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -46kg
Maksim Kulik 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -50kg
Marek Pokutinski 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
PÄRVIZ MIRIJEV 2006 Budolinn 8.kyu MU15 -62kg
Artjom Skatskov 2006 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Rico Pall 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Siim Kohver 2009 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU13 +50kg
Ilja Bezuglov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU13 -34kg
Ken Marten Saar 2008 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU13 -46kg
Karl Markus Saar 2006 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Karl Jakob Kaljus 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu UU11 -24kg
Aleksander Sõštšikov 2009 Dodze 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Kaspar Noorsalu 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Kaspar Noorsalu 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Kaspar Noorsalu 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Hondar Väärtnõu 2007 Aitado 4.kyu MU15 -46kg
Karl Sander Saia 2007 Aitado 4.kyu MU15 -42kg
Ken Kermo Koort 2008 Aitado 4.kyu MU13 +50kg
Erik Aron Ambach 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU15 -70kg
Maverick Noormets 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU15 -50kg
Maarja Liis Rahumeel 2008 Aitado 6.kyu WU13 +50kg
Nora Kivimägi 2006 Aitado 4.kyu WU15 -52kg
Maximilian Valjauga 2007 Aitado 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Oskar Ots 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -42kg
Adam Duishvili 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Huko Usin 2007 Aitado 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Mattias Vassus 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 +50kg
Patrik Iljin 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Keron Lissen 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU13 +50kg
Henri Värk 2010 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu UU11 -42kg
Robin Veedla 2007 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu MU15 -46kg
Oskar Paas 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU13 -34kg
Marten Seidelberg 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU13 -42kg
Oliver Rabtšuk 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu UU11 -32kg
Artem Kornienko 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU13 -30kg
Maksim Bossak 2010 Dodze 8.kyu UU11 -32kg
Artjem Saveljev 2008 Dodze 6.kyu MU13 -42kg
Daniil Makeev 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU13 -50kg
Vladislav Abarenkov 2008 Dodze 6.kyu MU13 -42kg
Rafael Semerikov 2008 Dodze 6.kyu MU13 -34kg
Aaron Scherban 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU11 -26kg
Saad Dikajev 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU15 -55kg
Artak Azarumyan 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Ivan Stsekotin 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Peter Clark 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -50kg
Rasmus Kivila 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU15 -34kg
Jevgeni Ladõgin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 +70kg
Filipp Stsekotin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -34kg
Romet Loddes 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU11 +42kg
Mark Zimmermann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU15 -46kg
Egor Nedvedski 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -70kg
Robert Pinding 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU11 -24kg
Aren Azarumjan 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Samir Agajev 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Edward Jakimov 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -46kg
Robert Jakimov 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
German Kalistratov 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -34kg
Kirill Komin 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU15 -55kg
Mihhail Peškov 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Rem Potapov 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Kristjan Pärnik 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Artur Afanasjev 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Daniil Arhipov 2006 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu MU15 -42kg
Dmitri Bossak 2007 Dodze 4.kyu MU15 -38kg
Artemi Jeremejev 2011 Dodze 8.kyu UU11 -26kg
Daniel Eesalu 2006 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Ruslan Gromov 2006 Budolinn 6.kyu MU15 -46kg
Demid KOTSKIN 2011 Budolinn 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Hendrik Laar 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU13 -34kg
Glen Gregory Kõiv 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU13 -46kg
Nathan Arand 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Karl Kaspar Tomberg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU11 -26kg
Patrik Tobias Pindma 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU13 -38kg
Maksim Popovich 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 -50kg
Denis Savtsuk 2008 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Andrei Kaljakin 2006 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU15 -46kg
Andrei Pustovalov 2006 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU15 +70kg
Andrei Ivanov 1966 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 1.dan MADULT -90kg
Egor Prohhorenkov 2010 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU11 -29kg
Daniil Kerdjašov 2011 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU11 -38kg
Nikon Kortšin 2008 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU13 -50kg
Nikita Orlov 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 10.kyu MU15 -50kg
Eva-Kristiina Gontšarov 2009 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 9.kyu WU13 +50kg
Fedor Aleksandrov 2010 Sankt Peterburg 8.kyu UU11 -29kg-32kg
Petr Makashov 2010 Sankt Peterburg 8.kyu UU11 -35kg
Radik Nuriev 1969 Naiss 10.kyu MADULT -73kg
Ilja Leontev 1975 Naiss 2.kyu MADULT -73kg
Deniss Leontjev 1981 Naiss 2.kyu MADULT -73kg
Deniss Korolkov 1971 Naiss 1.dan MADULT -81kg
Vadym Hrychyna 2008 Zhashkov , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Maksym Hrabenko 2007 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 4.kyu MU15 -34kg
Oleksii Ilchenko 2008 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Dmytro Savitskyi 2007 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 4.kyu MU15 -38kg
Vitalii Marinchuk 2009 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU13 -38kg
Rostyslav Berdes 2008 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU13 -50kg
Artem Bakhnyk 2007 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU15 -50kg
Vladyslav Bairak 2009 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU13 +50kg
Maksym Chernysh 2010 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 8.kyu UU11 +42kg
Volodymir Rusin 1970 Zhashkiv , Cherkassy 2.dan MADULT -90kg
Ruslan Umanskyi 2010 Korsun-Shevchenkivsky,Cherkassy 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Ruslan Umanskyi 2010 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Yevhenii Baramihin 2009 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -27kg
Yevhenii Baramihin 2009 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -27kg
Ivan Shevtsov 2008 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -46kg
Ivan Shevtsov 2008 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU15 -34kg
Nazar Pyvovarov 2009 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Nazar Pyvovarov 2009 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 8.kyu MU15 -34kg
Oleksandr Bondar 2007 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Artem Levchenko 2006 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Nechiporenko Mykola 1969 Korsun-Shevchekyvsky , Cherkassy 1.dan MADULT -90kg
Lauri Leppänen 2008 Vantaan Jukara 6.kyu MU13 +50kg
Lauri Leppänen 2008 Vanaan Jukara 6.kyu MU15 -55kg
Aleksantri Aaltonen 2007 Vantaan Jukara 6.kyu MU15 -46kg
Max Tuhkanen 2008 Vantaan Jukara 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Danil Savolainen 2008 Vantaan Jukara 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Boris Antipin 2010 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 8.kyu UU11 +42kg
Rostislav Potapov 1969 Põhjkotkas 4.kyu MADULT -81kg
Ivan Savenko 2007 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 8.kyu MU15 -38kg
Makar Savenko 2010 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 8.kyu UU11 -29kg
Lev Kirsanov 2006 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 6.kyu MU15 -42kg
Rodion konovalenko 2007 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 6.kyu MU15 -46kg
Jaroslav Haustov 2007 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 6.kyu MU15 -55kg
Mikhail frolov 2007 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 6.kyu MU15 -50kg
Georgi Ushatskiy 2006 Kontakt Solnechnogorsk 6.kyu MU15 -62kg
Ivan Semenukha 2008 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -27kg
Dmytro Kuzmych 2008 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -30kg
Denys Kohut 2009 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Valentin Rykhovskyi 2008 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -34kg
Dmytro Mykhalchuk 2009 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -42kg
Vladyslav Franchuk 2008 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -46kg
Oleksandr Stelmachuk 1970 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 1.dan MADULT +90kg
Moona Huhtakangas 2007 Vantaan Jukara 4.kyu WU15 -45kg;-52kg;+52kg
Pihla Tuominen 2007 Vantaan Jukara 8.kyu WU15 -45kg;-52kg;+52kg
Petrov Aleksandr 1972 Bushinkan 6.kyu MADULT -73kg
Ivan Karastan 2011 Judo Club Millenium Odessa 8.kyu UU11 -26kg
Ivan Karastan 2011 Judo Club Millenium Odessa 8.kyu UU11 -26kg
Ott Otsmann 1969 Audentes 1.dan MADULT -73kg
Valerii Marushchak 2008 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Serhiy Mikulskyi 1980 Volyn-Judo , Lutsk 4.kyu MADULT -73kg
Martin Paist 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU15 -46kg
Albert Makke 2009 Aitado 4.kyu MU13 -34kg
Anton Makke 2009 Aitado 4.kyu MU13 -34kg
Mihhail Voronov 2007 Dvigatel SK 3.kyu MU15 -70kg
Kristo Kolossov 2009 Do Tartu 8.kyu MU13 -38kg
Rihard Joosep Kahar 2006 Audentes 3.kyu MU15 -46kg
Armin-Ott Talpas 2007 Audentes 4.kyu MU15 -55kg
Ruben-Thor Talpas 2009 Audentes 5.kyu MU13 -38kg
Kaur Leetsar 2009 Audentes 5.kyu MU13 -42kg
Kristjan Bachmann 2007 Audentes 4.kyu MU15 -34kg
Ats Otsmann 2007 Audentes 4.kyu MU15 -46kg
Rasmus Saar 2008 Audentes 5.kyu MU13 -42kg
Ralf Rasmus Rätsep 2007 Audentes 4.kyu MU15 -46kg
Daniel-Thor Mägi 2007 Audentes 5.kyu MU15 -55kg
Rodion Zubets 2010 Audentes 5.kyu UU11 -29kg
Andreas Müller 2006 Audentes 3.kyu MU15 -55kg
Richard Johannes Konovalov 2008 Audentes 5.kyu MU13 -34kg
Joel Rothberg 1977 Audentes 2.dan MADULT -73kg
Künter Rothberg 1984 Audentes 2.dan MADULT -81kg
Artemi Jeremejev 2011 Dodze 8.kyu MU13 -27kg
Marko Keskküla 1979 Saaremaa Spordikool 1.dan MADULT -90kg