image

Competition by Spordiklubi Barra

Rothberg CUP


Pealtvaatajatel on näomaski kandmine kohustuslik!
Ношение маски обязательно!
Face mask required!


Rothberg CUP 2018 video
Rothberg CUP 2019 video

Registration closes Oct. 28, 2020
Competition date Oct. 31, 2020
Competition location Audentes sports center, Tondi 84, Tallinn
Accreditation 28/10/2020 Tallinn
Weigh in Audentes sports center, Tondi 84, Tallinn: 30/10/2020 at 19:00 - 20:00. 31/10/2020 at 9:30 - 10:00. U14 and U16 can also at 14:00 - 14:30.
Contact [email protected]
Entry
20€
Late entry
30€
U10    2011-2015 Starting 31. october at 11:00 Rules: No shime waza and kansetsu waza allowed
U -22kg, -24kg, -26kg, -28kg, -30kg, -32kg, -34kg, -37kg, -40kg, +40kg
U12    2009-2011 Starting 31. october at 11:00 Rules: No shime waza and kansetsu waza allowed
M -27kg, -30kg, -34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, +50kg
W -30kg, -35kg, -40kg, -45kg, +45kg
U14    2007-2009 Starting 31. october at 15:00 Rules: No shime waza and kansetsu waza allowed
M -30kg, -34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, -55kg, -62kg, -70kg, +70kg
W -40kg, -45kg, -52kg, +52kg
U16    2005-2007 Starting 31. october at 15:00 Rules: Shime waza and kansetsu waza are allowed
M -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, -55kg, -60kg, -66kg, -73kg, -81kg, +81kg
W -45kg, -50kg, -55kg, -60kg, +60kg

Files

Rothberg_cup_EST.pdf
Rothberg_cup_EST.jpg
Rothberg_cup_RUS.pdf
Rothberg_cup_RUS.jpg
Rothberg_cup_ENG.pdf
Rothberg_cup_ENG.jpg

420
Name Year Club Belt Class Country
Jusif Gasimov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -28kg
Jusif Gasimov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu MU12 -27kg
Lev Vassiljev 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Michael Qvick 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Aleksandrs Avdejevs 2007 JIKAN 4.kyu MU14 -62kg
Valeria Ušanova 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu WU16 -60kg
Amir Alikhanov 2010 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 5.kyu MU12 -42kg
Angelina Pintšuk 2007 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu WU14 +52kg
Mihhail Šur 2006 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Artjom Tištšenko 2006 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Alina Hamitova 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu WU16 +60kg
Angelina Pintšuk 2007 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu WU16 +60kg
Anna Flotskiy 2008 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 5.kyu WU14 -45kg
Ketlin Semjonov 2009 Viljandi Spordikool 4.kyu WU12 -30kg
Kristo Kimmel 2009 Viljandi Spordikool 4.kyu MU12 +50kg
Rainer Õnne 2007 Viljandi Spordikool 3.kyu MU14 -50kg
Marten Seidelberg 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -46kg
Kristiaana Palmik 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu WU12 +45kg
Christian Marcus Kasesalu 2006 Mikado 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Maru Silm 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 -26kg
Daniel Inno 2012 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 -26kg
Jan Rasmus Oja 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Richard Johannes Konovalov 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Kaur Leetsar 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Artur Korotin 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Kristjan Vingisaar 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Ralf Eugen Ainla 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 +50kg
Alexander Inno 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Kristian Piir 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Ruben- Thor Talpas 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Armin-Ott Talpas 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Rihard Joosep Kahar 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -46kg
Andreas Müller 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Ralf Rasmus Rätsepp 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Ats Otsmann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Daniel- Thor Mägi 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -70kg
Kristjan Kermon 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -38kg
Kristjan Bachmann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Rodion Zubets 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Markkus Vettik 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
William Pikki 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Kirill Toomist 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -50kg
Kevin Daniel Kiirend 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Natalia Luneva 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu WU16 -55kg
Karl Lokk 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 -55kg
Rainis Väät 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 -55kg
Tõnis Domberg 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 +70kg
Taavi Vahter 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 3.kyu MU14 -70kg
Hendrik Puuraid 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 -70kg
Joonas Puuraid 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 -62kg
Mattias Erikson 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -38kg
Joosep Toomel 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -38kg
Adrian Hansen 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Andre Kuik 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Karl Arumäe 2006 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU16 -60kg
Nathan Arand 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Emma Karoliina Konnapere 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu WU12 -40kg
Emma Karoliina Konnapere 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu WU14 -40kg
Ekke Emil Konnapere 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Taaniel Rumask 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Bruno Hristoforov 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -46kg
Bruno Hristoforov 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Joosep Õim 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -46kg
Markkus Erikson 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -30kg
Karl Oliver Ritson 2009 Spordiklubi Altia 10.kyu MU12 +50kg
Rasmus Ritson 2006 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu MU16 +81kg
Hendrik Puuraid 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU16 -66kg
Joonas Puuraid 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU16 -66kg
Artur Alimov 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU10 -28kg
Sevastjan Scherban 2013 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu UU10 -26kg
Sofija Hantsevits 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu WU12 +45kg
Kirill Pelih 2006 Kibuvits Judo 4.kyu MU16 -81kg
Aleksandr Šapošnikov 2007 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Marat Valuiski 2007 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Anastasia Buzina 2011 Kibuvits Judo 10.kyu WU12 -30kg
Miroslav Dragunov 2011 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Stepan Buklov 2009 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Aleksandr Simagin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -38kg
Kirill Levin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Artem Kornienko 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU14 -34kg
Armand Urvik 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Pavel Krohhotko 2010 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Marten Kudeviita 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Robin-Christopher Raimo 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Richard Steven Pertens 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Hüüd-Keerit Truuverk 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU12 -50kg
Oliver inno 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU12 -46kg
Artur Pauts 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Aaron Scherban 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu UU10 -30kg
Artur Špongolts 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu MU12 +50kg
Patrik Tobias Pindma 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Ravo Trisberg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 5.kyu MU12 -34kg
Sebastian Kõiv 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 5.kyu UU10 -34kg
Paul Puuraid 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -37kg
Laur Kristjan Raik 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Renno Käes 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Karl Tambaur 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 9.kyu UU10 -28kg
Johann Pärnamets 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -30kg
Marcus Aarde 2013 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -24kg
Trevor Armulik 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -34kg
Glen Gregory Kõiv 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU14 -50kg
Artjom Karpov 2011 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu UU10 +40kg
Aleksandr Kazakov 2006 Kibuvits Judo 8.kyu MU16 -73kg
Mai Mirtel Umblia 2009 Spordiklubi Altia 8.kyu WU12 -45kg
Martin Tammis 2013 Toni Judokool EST 9.kyu UU10 -22kg
Riko Riimann 2013 Toni Judokool EST 9.kyu UU10 -24kg
Andreas Jalgma 2012 Toni Judokool EST 10.kyu UU10 +40kg
Leo Lazarev 2011 Toni Judokool EST 10.kyu UU10 -26kg
Leonard Ristmägi 2013 Toni Judokool EST 9.kyu UU10 -32kg
Unnepeve Paltser 2010 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Henri Värk 2010 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MU12 +50kg
Raimond Ristmägi 2011 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu UU10 +40kg
Robert Litvinovits 2011 Toni Judokool EST 9.kyu UU10 -37kg
Nikita Jolkin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Saad Dikajev 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU16 -60kg
Artak Azarumyan 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Ivan Stsekotin 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Olev Martin Põder 2009 Aitado MU12 -38kg
Peter Clark 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -55kg
Paul Markus Põder 2009 Aitado MU12 -34kg
Jevgeni Ladõgin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -73kg
Patrik Iljin 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Filipp Stsekotin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -42kg
Romet Loddes 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 +50kg
Mark Zimmermann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Egor Nedvedski 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -73kg
Robert Pinding 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 -28kg
Robert Pinding 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Aren Azarumjan 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Aleksander Panov 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 +50kg
Uku Sepp 2009 Aitado 5.kyu MU12 -34kg
Adrian Gussarov 2012 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 -26kg
Valter Anton Rohtmets 2009 Aitado 5.kyu MU12 -42kg
Samir Agajev 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Samir Agajev 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Oskar Ots 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Artur Afanasjev 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Artur Afanasjev 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -34kg
Kaspar Noorsalu 2008 Aitado 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Edward Jakimov 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Robert Jakimov 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -46kg
German Kalistratov 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
German Kalistratov 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -42kg
Kirill Komin 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -62kg
Kirill Komin 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU16 -60kg
Mihhail Peškov 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Rem Potapov 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Kevin Treu 2009 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 +50kg
Kristjan Pärnik 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Edgar Zabavin 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Kirill Melešin 2005 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Artur Pinding 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Demid Glushtshenko 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Timur Trochynskyi 2012 Audentese Spordiklubi UU10 -26kg
Aleksei Larionov 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
David Seropyan 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 -34kg
Azat Matinjan 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 +40kg
Kristjan Kütson 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Karl Paat 2005 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MU16 -66kg
Joonas Reier 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Jan-Kaspar Sepp 2008 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Mirjam Saskia Martin 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu WU16 -50kg
Simona Liisa Martin 2008 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Mattias Krister Rannik 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Arnika Ojala 2005 Samurai 3.kyu WU16 +60kg
Marianne Tornijainen 2007 Samurai 3.kyu WU14 -52kg
Marianne Tornijainen 2007 Samurai 3.kyu WU16 -50kg
Tair Tiitus 2006 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Kerdon Laubert 2006 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -46kg
Jan Gerrit Petrov 2007 Samurai 3.kyu MU14 +70kg
Rasmus Roots 2005 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Kristiina Kallas 2010 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu WU12 +45kg
Magnus Müller 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Jakob Anslan 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Fred Saar 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Ralf Rasmus Rätsepp 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -42kg
Ruudi Palm 2009 Võru Judoklubi REI 5.kyu MU12 +50kg
Õie Meriste 2006 Võru Judoklubi REI 4.kyu WU16 +60kg
Mattias Aal 2010 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Kristjan Randmaa 2010 Tartu Do 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Romet Vahter 2010 Tartu Do 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Mirtel Aal 2008 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Sofija Hantsevits 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Kert Kaspar Kukk 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 +70kg
Jakob Vares 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -81kg
Marko Uku Tõdu Madi 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Artur Türna 2005 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU16 -73kg
Oliver Holtsmeier 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Uku Neeme 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -73kg
Kabriel Kirna 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 +81kg
Reio Hannus 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Siim Kohver 2009 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU12 +50kg
Ilja Bezuglov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU12 -38kg
Ken Marten Saar 2008 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -55kg
Karl Markus Saar 2006 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Kristo Kolossov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU12 -42kg
Kristo Kolossov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Diana Johanna Vanamb 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU12 -45kg
Diana Johanna Vanamb 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 -45kg
Maksim Russakov 2008 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Gert Vassila 2009 Tartu Do 7.kyu MU12 -50kg
Harald Türna 2007 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Ekke Kivikas 2007 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -55kg
Bert Berg 2008 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Sten Trommel 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Feliks Šamonin 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Luukas Lääne 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Hugo-Petro Vido 2012 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 -30kg
Harald Kotka 2013 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 -26kg
Rasmus Tiido 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu MU12 -34kg
Ilja Bezuglov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Armin-Ott Talpas 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Johannes Pajumägi 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Ruben Ebber 2011 Audentese Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 -28kg
Aleksander Väin 2007 Saaremaa Spordikool 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Kaur Vesberg 2007 Saaremaa Spordikool 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Marileen Koltšuk 2006 Saaremaa Spordikool 4.kyu WU16 +60kg
Oliver Rabtšuk 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Aleksandr Kornienko 2005 Kibuvits Judo 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Kerman Matjušin 2013 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -24kg
Loore Lepik 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU12 -35kg
Henry Pruuslen 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -24kg
Thor Erik Richardson 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -26kg
Hans Kristjan Koosma 2013 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -22kg
Kaur Leetsar 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Artur Korotin 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Kristjan Kütson 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Sander Brõsov 2005 Saaremaa Spordikool 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Markus Trei 2007 Saaremaa Spordikool 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Rainer Kranberg 2013 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -32kg
Ralf Eugen Ainla 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Kristan Kirsima 2009 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Imre Kirikal 2009 Aitado MU12 -50kg
Kris Andreas Kiilaspää 2009 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Delia Pavljutsok 2010 Aitado 8.kyu WU12 -40kg
Pärtel Šois 2010 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 -50kg
Carina Ling 2009 Aitado WU12 -40kg
Miia Kadaru 2009 Aitado 6.kyu WU12 +45kg
Loona-Maria Soe 2010 Võru Judoklubi REI 5.kyu WU12 -35kg
Kairit Pettai 2010 Võru Judoklubi REI 5.kyu WU12 -40kg
Reesi Vissel 2009 Võru Judoklubi REI 5.kyu WU12 -30kg
Keitlin Valge 2008 Võru Judoklubi REI 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Kerli Ojaveer 2009 Võru Judoklubi REI 6.kyu WU12 -35kg
Edward Tambets 2010 Võru Judoklubi REI 5.kyu MU12 -38kg
Marten Soe 2013 Võru Judoklubi REI 6.kyu UU10 -28kg
Arti Rosenberg 2010 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 +50kg
Hondar Väärtnõu 2007 Aitado 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Maximilian Valjauga 2007 Aitado 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Georg Sebastian Nõges 2009 Aitado MU12 -46kg
Georg Valdek 2005 Aitado MU16 -81kg
Andris Koppel 2005 Aitado MU16 -60kg
Mathias Käär 2005 Aitado MU16 -55kg
Nora Kivimägi 2006 Aitado 4.kyu WU16 -60kg
Maverick Noormets 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Erik Aron Ambach 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Kiur Tammaru 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 +81kg
Päike Triinu Tamm 2005 Aitado 4.kyu WU16 +60kg
Mia Teder 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU12 -45kg
Saara Mirtel Usin 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU12 -45kg
Annika Asperk 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU12 -40kg
Oskar Kohv 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu MU12 -38kg
Zachary Martin Nickson 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -50kg
Andre Emil Klein 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -28kg
Peeter Piirsalu 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -24kg
Otto Robert Roze 2013 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu UU10 -24kg
Kaur Jakob Port 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -40kg
Lennart Lippus 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Lennart Reintam 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Kõu Lennart Saar 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
Nikolas Sebastian Pihelgas 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Karl Kaspar Tomberg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Karl Lokk 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU16 -55kg
Rainis Väät 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 2.kyu MU16 -55kg
Raul Arumäe 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -34kg
Gustav Birk 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Ruben Vabarna 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -46kg
Trävis Kuuse 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 +40kg
Taavi Toompark 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Andry Aavast 2005 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU16 -46kg
Risto Revon Viisitamm 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -50kg
Hubert Lippus 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU12 -50kg
Joosep Avloi 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -50kg
Hendrik Laar 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Kristjan Toom 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Uku-Martin Teder 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -50kg
Tobias Valgi 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Ralf Oskar Siim 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Arseni Lomanen 2005 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -73kg
Andrei Pustovalov 2006 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -81kg
Andrei Kaljakin 2006 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU16 -55kg
Daniil Kerdjašov 2011 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 10.kyu UU10 +40kg
Artjom Beljakov 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Maksim Popovich 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Timur Alimov 2008 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Nikita Orlov 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 10.kyu MU14 -55kg
Eva-Kristiina Gontšarov 2009 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 9.kyu WU12 +45kg
Nikita Marinov 2009 M-Dojo Spordiklubi MU12 -42kg
Aleksandr Koltsov 2011 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 8.kyu UU10 -22kg
Edward Koor 2012 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -37kg
Mikk Alajõe 2008 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Jegor Novikov 2006 Budolinn 2.kyu MU16 -50kg
Anna Kotova 2006 Budolinn 2.kyu WU16 -55kg
Sofja Postusenko 2006 Budolinn 4.kyu WU16 -45kg
Aleksei Kikas 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Artjom KOTSKIN 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -50kg
Daniel Žigadlo 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Alisa Gromova 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Nikita Pavlov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -34kg
Vladislav Gluskov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -30kg
Han - Lukas Pirn 2010 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu MU12 -34kg
Tauri Vändre 2012 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu UU10 -28kg
Rodion Ivanov 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 +50kg
Marina Fjodorova 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu WU14 +52kg
Dmitri Kopõlov 2007 Budolinn 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Dmitri Kopõlov 2007 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
Sebastian Murdla 2010 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu MU12 +50kg
Jegor Jelufimov 2008 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU14 -50kg
Artjom Sokolov 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Igor Sahharov 2008 Buffen-do 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Pavel Babuta 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Kuldar Vorobjov 2010 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu MU12 -42kg
Dmitri Vinogradov 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Evelina Roosi 2009 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU12 +45kg
Ander Harris Aasa 2010 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu MU12 -27kg
Jegor Pšenitšnikov 2005 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Juliana Timofejeva 2008 Buffen-do 7.kyu WU14 -52kg
Raiko Vaher 2010 Viljandi Spordikool 5.kyu MU12 -34kg
David Malai 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -38kg
Marko DANILTSENKO 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Rodion Misnik 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU16 -81kg
Vadim Antifeev 2005 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Aleksandr Treumov 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Aljona Sazonova 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu WU16 -50kg
Ilja Ljutõi 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -50kg
Maria Kortšagina 2007 Buffen-do 3.kyu WU14 -45kg
Luca Rukhadze 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -62kg
Jekaterina Potapova 2009 Buffen-do 8.kyu WU12 -35kg
Jaroslav Solomennikov 2010 Buffen-do 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Jegor Tsurkin 2011 Buffen-do 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Toomas Kolberg 2011 Buffen-do 8.kyu UU10 -28kg
Kristjan Jaan Koppel 2006 Aitado MU16 -60kg
Gregor Lipp 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Timofei Khomitskiy 2010 Buffen-do 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Ranel Kuusik 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Artemi Koroljak 2011 Buffen-do 8.kyu UU10 -34kg
Andris Org 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Kaarel Kivistik 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 +81kg
Martin Korepanov 2011 Buffen-do 8.kyu UU10 -34kg
Ksenija Budninskaja 2009 Buffen-do 5.kyu WU12 -30kg
Sten Männik 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -26kg
Aleks Smirnov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -28kg
Anna Smirnova 2012 Buffen-do 8.kyu UU10 -30kg
Georgi Stepanov 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Emma-Melis Aktas 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 +52kg
Emma-Melis Aktas 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU16 +60kg
Markus Villako 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Karl-Martin Villako 2008 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Kaur-Margus Villako 2012 Tartu Do 10.kyu UU10 -28kg
Artur Samanin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Siim Laos 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -73kg
Konstantin Sulgin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Simo Laos 2006 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
Georgi Virshich 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Hendrik Tiirats 2005 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU16 -55kg
Markus Kajak 2006 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU16 -81kg
Rebeka Liias 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 -45kg
Rebeka Liias 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU16 -45kg
Joonatan Elvis Liias 2010 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Aleks Russakov 2012 Tartu Do 10.kyu UU10 -28kg
August Martin Nurm 2011 Tartu Do 6.kyu UU10 +40kg
August Martin Nurm 2011 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -50kg
Roos-Mari Nerut 2012 Tartu Do 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Martin Botšmanov 2012 Tartu Do 8.kyu UU10 +40kg
Daniil Šōtšov 2012 Buffen-do 5.kyu UU10 -26kg
Vitali Polgorodnik 2011 Buffen-do 5.kyu UU10 -24kg
Robert Naarits 2009 Aitado 6.kyu MU12 -27kg
Kerret Kongi 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -50kg
Ivan Kirka 2011 Buffen-do 5.kyu UU10 -30kg
Richard Toomas Tammaru 2011 Tartu Do 6.kyu UU10 -37kg
Adrian Švaiger 2011 Buffen-do 5.kyu UU10 -32kg
Leo-Thor Pant 2011 Tartu Do 8.kyu UU10 -37kg
Andrei Aleksejev 2011 Buffen-do 5.kyu UU10 -40kg
David Rakitjanski 2012 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu UU10 -37kg
Samuel Jürgenson 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Teodor Tumm 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU12 -42kg
Sandor Tumm 2011 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu UU10 -30kg
Henri Härms 2011 Spordiklubi Ookami 9.kyu UU10 -30kg
Egert-Mattias Aasumets 2005 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Getter Arukaevu 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu WU14 +52kg
Robert Rjabov 2010 Buffen-do 5.kyu MU12 -38kg
Frank Jahhu 2010 Mikado 4.kyu MU12 -34kg
Tormi Evert 2009 Tartu Do 8.kyu MU12 +50kg
Uku Maru Evert 2011 Tartu Do 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Rand Johann Otsmann 2011 Dokyo 9.kyu UU10 -26kg
Cara Lass 2011 Dokyo 8.kyu WU12 -40kg
Cara Lass 2011 Dokyo 8.kyu UU10 -40kg
Heleri Olev 2010 Dokyo 6.kyu WU12 -40kg
Daniel Tobias Tammin 2009 Dokyo 4.kyu MU12 -38kg
Daniel Tobias Tammin 2009 Dokyo 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Albert Võbornõi 2009 Dokyo 4.kyu MU12 +50kg
Robert Teesaar 2008 Dokyo 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Albert Võbornõi 2009 Dokyo 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Jaan Heinri Niller 2007 Dokyo 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Nathali Elisabeth Kask 2010 Dokyo 8.kyu WU12 -35kg
Maksim Veber 2009 Dokyo 9.kyu MU12 +50kg
Tormi Leinbock 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu UU10 -34kg
Mirjam Järve 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu WU12 -35kg
MIhhail Voronov 2007 SK Dvigatel 3.kyu MU14 +70kg
Nikita Tsarik 2005 SK Dvigatel 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Kris Jelissejev 2008 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Kris Kuusk 2012 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu UU10 -24kg
Kärt Medri 2009 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu WU12 -30kg
Kiira Medri 2011 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu UU10 -26kg
Raian Õunaid 2010 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Kaur Kask 2011 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu UU10 -32kg
Artur Veelaid 2010 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Härri Koltšuk 2009 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Yese Truu 2011 Saaremaa Spordikool 8.kyu UU10 -30kg
Andrei Nestjurin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU12 -30kg
Pavel Dõskan 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu UU10 -32kg