image

Competition by Spordiklubi Ookami

Tallinn Judo Cup 2020


Major judo competition for children and young adults. Tallinn Judo Cup 2020 takes place on February the 8th 2020 in Tallinn Kalev Sports facilities. The tournament is organized by the Judo School Ookami in co-operation with the Estonian Judo Association.
The tournament is taking place already 11 years in a row and is one of the biggest of its kind in Scandinavia. Children and young adults in age classes U-12, U-14, U-16, U-18 and U-21 are expected to participate. In addition to Estonia, 15 countries will be represented about 700 participants in total: Finland, Sweden, Latvia, Lithuania, Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Poland,Ireland, Italy, UK, Norway, Austria, Switzerland, Germany and France.
Several companies selling judo sports gear and clothes have their stands where people can purchase them during the competition in the Kalev Sports facilities.


Welcome to the snowy Tallinn!

Registration closes Feb. 5, 2020
Competition date Feb. 8, 2020
Competition location Kalev Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn,
Accreditation 07 veebruar 2020 15:00-19:00 Kalev Sports Hall, Juhkentali 12, Tallinn,
Weigh in 07 veebruar 2020 18:00-21:00
Contact [email protected]
Entry
20€
Late entry
40€
U12    2009-2011 Starting 8 veb. 9:00-11:00 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza not allowed
M -25kg, -27kg, -30kg,-34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, +46kg
W -28kg, -31kg, -35kg, -40kg, +40kg
U14    2007-2009 Starting 8 veb. 11:00-13:00 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza not allowed
M -30kg, -34kg, -38kg, -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, -55kg, -62kg, -70kg, +70 kg
W -32kg, -36kg, -40kg, -45kg, -52kg, +52kg
U16    2005-2007 Starting 8 veb. 13:00-15:00 Rules: shime waza allowed and kansetsu waza not allowed
M -42kg, -46kg, -50kg, -55kg, -60kg, -66kg, -73 kg, -81kg, +81kg
W -40kg, -44kg, -48kg, -52kg, -57kg, -63kg, +63kg
U18    2003-2005 Starting 8 veb. 15:00-17:00 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza allowed
M -50kg, -55kg, -60kg, -66kg, -73kg, -81kg, -90kg,+90kg
W -48kg, -51kg, -57kg, -63kg, -70kg, +70kg
U21    2000-2005 Starting 8 veb. 17:00-19:00 Rules: shime- and Kansetsu waza allowed
M -55kg, -60kg, -66kg, -73kg, -81kg, -90kg, -100kg, +100kg
W -48kg, -51kg, -57kg, -63kg, -70kg, +70kg

Files

Informatsioon-TallinnJudoCup2020EST.pdf
Information-TallinnJudoCup2020ENG.pdf
Информация-TallinnJudoCup2020RUS.pdf

651
Name Year Club Belt Class Country
Daniil M.Kabir 2005 MGFSO 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Andrei Verkhovodko 2005 Malahit 5.kyu MU16 -60kg
Mikhail Lazarev 2007 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Nikita Jolkin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Maria Jakimova 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu WU21 -63kg
Armen Movsisyan 2001 Audentese Spordiklubi 1.dan MU21 -90kg
Maria Papp 2004 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu WU18 -63kg
Eduard Avetjan 2004 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU18 -81kg
Merit Tarkus 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi 1.kyu WU21 -57kg
Viljar Lipard 2003 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU18 -66kg
Vilena Arshakyan 2003 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu WU18 -51kg
Darja Mihhailova 2003 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu WU18 -57kg
Vladislav Rõndin 2004 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU18 -73kg
Rene Altosar 2003 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU18 -66kg
Artemi Larionov 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU21 -66kg
Marcus Saksladu 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi 1.kyu MU21 -60kg
Taaniel Raud 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -30kg
Tõnis Domberg 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 +70
Taavi Vahter 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -70kg
Taaniel Rumask 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Kert Kaspar Kukk 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Mattias Erikson 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Karl Arumäe 2006 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Emma Karoliina Konnapere 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu WU12 -40kg
Karl Lokk 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Bruno Hristoforov 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -42kg
Joosep Toomel 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Ivan Dronov 2003 Gatchina 2.kyu MU18 -60kg
Artiom Efimov 2010 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
David Basov 2008 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Genno Kuporev 2007 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Konstantin Dymnikov 2008 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Svetlana Isachenko 2009 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 8.kyu WU12 +40kg
Evgenii Leonov 2010 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 8.kyu MU12 -46kg
Kirill Nikonov 2007 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
ALEKSANDR BONDAREV 2008 JUDO CLUB TORI 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
KIRILL TRANDAFIR 2009 JUDO CLUB TORI 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Marten Seidelberg 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -42kg
Ralf Adamson 2007 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Kristiaana Palmik 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu WU12 +40kg
Carl-Gustav Kont 2001 Spordiklubi Ookami 1.dan MU21 -66kg
Ats Andreas Prangli 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 1.kyu MU18 -60kg
Patrik Tobias Pindma 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU14 -38kg
Oliver Rabtšuk 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -30kg
Oskar Paas 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU14 -34kg
Marten Vingisaar 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU18 -81kg
Robert Pappel 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 2.kyu MU18 -73kg
Maksim Nosov 2007 Gatchina 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Aleksandr Saulin 2005 Gatchina 8.kyu MU16 -50kg
Andrei Bakhvalov 2006 Gatchina 5.kyu MU16 -42kg
Maksim Toshev 2007 Gatchina 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Maksim Kirilenko 2005 Gatchina 6.kyu MU16 -55kg
Ivan Sokolov 2007 Gatchina 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Konstantin Lebedev 2007 Gatchina 5.kyu MU14 -46kg
Georgii Belokonev 2006 Gatchina 6.kyu MU16 -55kg
AKHMEDOV RAMIL 2004 JUDO CLUB TORI 4.kyu MU18 -55kg
OLGA YUDINA 2004 JUDO CLUB TORI 4.kyu WU18 -70kg
Gustav Kõrvits 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Ekke Emil Konnapere 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Raul Arumäe 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Garmin Kender 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Karl Kaspar Tomberg 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Laur Kristjan Raik 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Kõu Lennart Saar 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
KROVIKOV VIKTOR 2005 JUDO CLUB TORI 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
YAROSLAV PETROV 2004 JUDO CLUB TORI 1.kyu MU18 -66kg
Aleksandrs Avdejevs 2007 JIKAN 4.kyu MU14 -62kg
Elmo Keränen 2008 Nummelan judo 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Emmi Keränen 2010 Nummelan judo 6.kyu WU12 -35kg
Valtteri Hiltula 2009 Fudoshin Rauma 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Kaspar Raidma 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -70kg
Nikita ČEĻADINS 2007 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Marija Rasimenoka 2008 Judo club SENSEI 7.kyu WU14 -36kg
Ruslans Valijs Azizs 2007 Judo club SENSEI 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Pavels Rasimenoks 2010 Judo club SENSEI 9.kyu MU12 -25kg
Maksims Titovs 2010 Judo club SENSEI 9.kyu MU12 -34kg
Maksims Taraskins 2009 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU12 -27kg
Georgy Filippov 2010 KODOKAN PSKOV 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Nikolai AfanaSev 2009 KODOKAN PSKOV 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Boriss Stupkin 2000 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 1.kyu MU21 -73kg
Erik Päslane 2000 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 1.kyu MU21 -81kg
Deniss Stupkin 2001 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 2.kyu MU21 -73kg
Juri Degtjarjov 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu MU16 -50kg
Amir Alikhanov 2010 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 5.kyu MU12 -38kg
Angelina Pintšuk 2007 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu WU14 +52kg
Mihhail Šur 2006 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Artjom Tištšenko 2006 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Aleksandrs Kabacijs 2009 Judo club KIN 7.kyu MU12 -38kg
Aleksandrs Tuuļs 2010 Judo club KIN 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Jaroslavs Nemņaševs 2010 Judo club KIN 9.kyu MU12 -34kg
Viļens Vladimirovs 2010 Judo club KIN 8.kyu MU12 +46kg
Dmitrijs Žukausks 2009 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU12 +46kg
Arnolds Losāns 2009 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU12 +46kg
Sofija Losāne 2008 Judo club KIN 8.kyu WU14 +52kg
Jegors Kalbanovs 2007 Judo club KIN 7.kyu MU14 -55kg
Daņila Belihs 2008 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Deniss Britikovs 2008 Judo club KIN 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Davids Kungurcevs 2008 Judo club KIN 7.kyu MU14 -42kg
Kirils Bondarevs 2008 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Arturs Rogoļevs 2005 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Vladislavs Kabacijs 2005 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU16 -60kg
Maksims Šapovalovs 2004 Judo club KIN 6.kyu MU18 -60kg
Raimonds Grigorjevs 2004 Judo club KIN 4.kyu MU18 -66kg
Nikita Jaroševičs 2002 Judo club KIN 1.kyu MU21 -90kg
DMITRII KORNEV 2006 “OLYMPIC HOPES” Saint-Petersburg 7.kyu MU16 -42kg
Mukhammad Abubakarov 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -46kg
Mukhammad Abubakarov 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU18 -50kg
Ivan Kolesnik 2008 DYUSSH №16 Murmansk 5.kyu MU14 -34kg
Egor Lisovskiy 2007 DYUSSH №16 Murmansk 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Kirill Murzin 2008 DYUSSH №16 Murmansk 5.kyu MU14 -38kg
Rasmus Ritson 2006 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu MU16 +81kg
Kädi Lii Kuznetsov 2006 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu WU16 -57kg
Mikk Alajõe 2008 Spordiklubi Altia 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Mai Mirtel Umblia 2009 Spordiklubi Altia 8.kyu WU12 -40kg
Mattias Timm Rast 2004 Spordiklubi Altia 3.kyu MU18 -81kg
Makar Mironenko 2004 Kse Volna 3.kyu MU18 -55kg
Makar Fedorin 2006 Kse Volna 5.kyu MU16 -60kg
Ivan Pestov 2005 Kse Volna 4.kyu MU16 -46kg
Evgenii Romasov 2007 Kse Volna 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Dmitry Gryaznov 2005 Kse Volna 6.kyu MU16 -73
Dmitrii Ulianov 2006 Kse Volna 6.kyu MU16 -55kg
Roope Isoranta 2006 Lahden Judoseura 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Olli Lahti 2006 Lahden Judoseura 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Oskari Heiskanen 2006 Joutsan Tarmo 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
DANIIL ERMOLENKO 2009 “OLYMPIC HOPES” Saint-Petersburg 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
VLADISLAV LITUNENKO 2008 “OLYMPIC HOPES” Saint-Petersburg 7.kyu MU14 -46kg
Gukasian Tatiana 2005 Luga 3.kyu WU16 +63kg
Gukasian Tatiana 2005 Luga 3.kyu WU18 +70kg
Samir Balayev 2008 Magas 3.kyu MU14 -34kg
Muhammad Balayev 2010 Magas 4.kyu MU12 -34kg
Kerim Galayev 2006 Magas 3.kyu MU16 -50kg
Hamzat Dubaev 2006 Magas 3.kyu MU16 -50kg
Rasul Galayev 2008 Magas 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Abdulla Dubaev 2007 Magas 3.kyu MU14 -30kg
Arsenii Zubarev 2010 IPPON 10.kyu MU12 -30kg
Dmitrii Zubarev 2010 IPPON 10.kyu MU12 -34kg
Maksim Leoshkevich 2008 IPPON 8.kyu MU14 -34kg
Savelii Davydov 2010 IPPON 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Robin Östermark 2006 Lohjan Urheilijat 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Nikita Lavrov 2009 Gatchina 8.kyu MU12 +46kg
Pavel Liubimov 2009 Gatchina 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Egor Smirnov 2010 Gatchina 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Olga Liubimova 2007 Gatchina 8.kyu WU14 -45kg
Valeriia Somriakova 2007 Gatchina 8.kyu WU14 -52kg
Efrem Liubimov 2006 Gatchina 6.kyu MU16 -42kg
Artemi Jeremejev 2011 Dodze 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
DARIA MIRONOVA 2011 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu WU12 -28kg
DMITRII MIRONOV 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
SEMEN PETUKHOV 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
POLINA KERNITSKAIA 2009 VYBORG JUDO 9.kyu WU12 +40kg
ALEKSEI SHCHERBAKOV 2010 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
ANASTASIIA SUSLIKOVA 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu WU12 -35kg
ANNA TROFIMOVA 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu WU12 -31kg
MUSAKADI GUSAINIEV 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
MAKAR GROMYKO 2009 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
DIER ZHABBAROV 2007 VYBORG JUDO 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
STANISLAVA SAZONOVA 2007 VYBORG JUDO 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
IVAN VOROPAEV 2008 VYBORG JUDO 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
TATIANA VASILEVA 2006 VYBORG JUDO 6.kyu WU16 -48kg
ANGELINA KHARLOVA 2005 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU16 -52kg
ANGELINA KHARLOVA 2005 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU18 -48kg
YAROSLAV KUZNETSOV 2004 VYBORG JUDO 4.kyu MU18 -66kg
ANASTASIIA CHALAIA 2003 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU18 -51kg
OLESIA FORMAGO 2003 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU18 -70kg
EKATERINA SOBOLEVA 2003 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU18 -63kg
LIUDMILA LIASHENKO 2001 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu WU21 -63kg
DONIER ZHABBAROV 2002 VYBORG JUDO 1.kyu MU21 -73kg
Matvey Safronov 2006 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU16 -55kg
Ivan Gorelkin 2009 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU12 -27kg
Artem Makarov 2010 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU12 -42kg
Egor Gorbushin 2010 SSHOR SPB VO MU12 -38kg
Maksim Eremeev 2010 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU12 -25kg
Aleksey Nemov 2009 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU12 -30kg
Matvey Popov 2010 SSHOR SPB VO 9.kyu MU12 -25kg
Alisa Pechko 2007 Murmansk 6.kyu WU14 -45kg
Alisa Pechko 2007 Murmansk 6.kyu WU16 -44kg
Sofiya Kulik 2008 Murmansk 8.kyu WU14 -36kg
Elena Tyrtyshnikova 2008 Murmansk 6.kyu WU14 -40kg
Zlata Sevastyanova 2007 Murmansk 4.kyu WU14 -52kg
Zlata Sevastyanova 2007 Murmansk 4.kyu WU16 -48kg
Sebastian Kõiv 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Valeria Ušanova 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu WU16 -52kg
Valeria Ušanova 2005 Kohtla-Jarve Kalev 3.kyu WU18 -51kg
Markkus Erikson 2011 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Roman Gavrish 2007 Kostomuksha 5.kyu MU14 -55kg
Daniil Lykov 2008 Kostomuksha 4.kyu MU14 -70kg
Viktoria Koneva 2004 Kostomuksha 4.kyu WU18 -63kg
Polina Koneva 2010 Kostomuksha 6.kyu WU12 -31kg
Arsenij Kolotov 2009 Kostomuksha 5.kyu MU12 -46kg
Yaroslav Kolotov 2009 Kostomuksha 5.kyu MU12 -38kg
Mikhail Shorohov 2010 Kostomuksha 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Egor Litovchenko 2008 Kostomuksha 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Karina Nikkinen 2010 Kostomuksha 6.kyu WU12 -31kg
Keiron Laubert 2005 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Joonas Lauri 2002 Samurai 2.kyu MU21 -60kg
Arnika Ojala 2005 Samurai 3.kyu WU16 -63kg
Rait Tiitus 2005 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Marianne Tornijainen 2007 Samurai 3.kyu WU14 -45kg
Marianne Tornijainen 2007 Samurai 3.kyu WU16 -44kg
Tair Tiitus 2006 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Maikel Puhkan 2006 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -81kg
Kerdon Laubert 2006 Samurai 3.kyu MU16 -42kg
KISELEV VIKTOR 2002 Malahit 1.kyu MU21 -73kg
KISELEV DENIS 2004 Malahit 1.kyu MU18 -66kg
KISELEV ZAKHAR 2009 Malahit 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
KALUGINA SVETLANA 2001 Malahit 1.dan WU21 -57kg
Toms Saulite 2009 Jelgavas BJSS 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Aleksejs Isajevs 2009 Jelgavas BJSS 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Makar Avdevich 2009 Jelgavas BJSS 8.kyu MU14 -34kg
Artjem Marcenko 2009 Jelgavas BJSS 5.kyu MU12 -30kg
Ruslan Polisko 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Ruslan Polisko 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
Anastasija Isajeva 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 4.kyu WU14 -45kg
Sergei Adatins 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Maksim Romanov 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Richard Zorov 2007 Jelgavas BJSS MU14 -55kg
Iosif Teljatnikov 2005 Jelgavas BJSS 7.kyu MU16 -55kg
Makar Avdevich 2009 Jelgavas BJSS 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Artjem Avdevich 2007 Jelgavas BJSS 8.kyu MU14 -55kg
Edgar Dukalskis 2002 Jelgavas BJSS 1.kyu MU21 -100kg
Martin Aava 2005 Spordiklubi Viru Judo 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Rasmus Talts 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 2.kyu MU18 -73kg
EGOR PANICHEV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
EGOR PANICHEV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
OLGA PUSHKOVA 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 8.kyu WU12 -31kg
OLGA PUSHKOVA 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 8.kyu WU14 -32kg
PETR PUSHKOV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -34kg
KIRILL ZOLOTAREV 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
KIRILL ZOLOTAREV 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 6.kyu MU14 -30kg
IVAN LAKOTKO 2008 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -38kg
MAKSIM SEVOSTIANOV 2010 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
VLADIMIR SEREDIN 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
VLADIMIR SEREDIN 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
DAVID DOMBROVSKII 2008 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -46kg
MAGOMEDSAID ADILKHANOV 2010 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
DANIIL KOROL 2010 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU12 -27kg
PAVEL MENKOV 2010 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
IAROSLAV MOTORIN 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU12 +46kg
IAROSLAV MOTORIN 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 +70
RUSLAN PROKHOROV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -50kg
RUSLAN PROKHOROV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU16 -50kg
NIKITA LVOV 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
NIKITA LVOV 2009 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -34kg
Maksim Ignashin 2008 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 9.kyu MU14 -50kg
Daniil Glazkov 2006 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Mikhail Lazarev 2007 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 8.kyu MU14 -55kg
Timur Popov 2010 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 9.kyu MU12 -30kg
Artemii Popov 2009 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Dmitrii Gorislavskii 2009 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 9.kyu MU12 -38kg
Artem Donov 2007 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 8.kyu MU14 -70kg
Dmitrii Donov 2009 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 9.kyu MU12 +46kg
Nikita Kurzin 2007 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 8.kyu MU14 -55kg
Aleksandr Pogodaev 2009 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Daria Kuptcova 2007 Rakhlins school Turbostroitel 4.kyu WU14 -45kg
Timofei Rogatykh 2011 IPPON 10.kyu MU12 -27kg
Jenna Kuosmanen 2006 Meido-kan 3.kyu WU16 -48kg
Kirill Timofeev 2008 JUDO CLUB MEDVED 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Andrejs Vanags 2005 Ippon judo club 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Viktorija Kovsa 2006 Ippon judo club 4.kyu WU16 -44kg
Gleb Udalov 2005 Ippon judo club 4.kyu MU16 -73
Alise Buljone 2006 Ippon judo club 4.kyu WU16 -52kg
Aleksi Hukkanen 2006 Chikara 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Kristofer Pertelson 2006 Chikara 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Riina Myllylä 2006 Chikara 3.kyu WU16 -57kg
Peetu Liimatainen 2003 Chikara 3.kyu MU18 -66kg
Ismail Vedzizhev 2004 Chikara 2.kyu MU18 -73kg
Riina Myllylä 2006 Chikara 3.kyu WU18 -57kg
Kristina Karpenko 2004 Buffen-do 3.kyu WU18 -63kg
Aleksei Aleksandrov 2004 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU18 -73kg
Platon Trofimov 2001 Buffen-do 2.kyu MU21 +100kg
Alina Mehiläinen 2001 Buffen-do 2.kyu WU21 -48kg
Daniil Savosto 2008 Buffen-do 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Jegor Jelufimov 2008 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU14 -42kg
Igor Sahharov 2008 Buffen-do 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Rodion Misnik 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU16 +81kg
Aleksandr Treumov 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Nikita Jegorov 2005 Buffen-do 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Maria Kortšagina 2007 Buffen-do 3.kyu WU14 -45kg
Aleksander Sõštšikov 2009 Dodze 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Jusif Gasimov 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu MU12 -25kg
Lev Vassiljev 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Michael Qvick 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 +46kg
Jegor Novikov 2006 Budolinn 2.kyu MU16 -50kg
Anna Kotova 2006 Budolinn 2.kyu WU16 -52kg
Sofja Postusenko 2006 Budolinn 4.kyu WU16 -44kg
Vkadislav Karchevsky 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Maksim Netsajev 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Nil Kirijenko 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -38kg
Robert Lukin 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -62kg
Daniel Žigadlo 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Aleksandra Krasnova 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu WU14 -45kg
Marina Fjodorova 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu WU14 +52kg
David Malai 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -38kg
Dmitri Kopõlov 2007 Budolinn 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Dmitri Kopõlov 2007 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
Marko DANILTSENKO 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -34kg
Dmitri Vinogradov 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Steven Krassavin 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -38kg
Alisa Gromova 2008 Budolinn 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Ilja Ljutõi 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Georgi Virshich 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Marek Pokutinski 2009 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Artur Samanin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Aleksei Kabanov 2010 Budolinn 10.kyu MU12 +46kg
Maksim Kulik 2007 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Konstantin Sulgin 2010 Budolinn 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Vadim Antifeev 2005 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Jegor Pšenitšnikov 2005 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Aleksandr Provodin 2005 Budolinn 4.kyu MU16 -73
Färhad Mirijev 2004 Budolinn 4.kyu MU18 -55kg
Artjom Lukin 2003 Budolinn 4.kyu MU18 -81kg
Mark Vinogradov 2002 Budolinn 2.kyu MU21 -81kg
Juho Toivonen 2007 Tampereen Judo 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Juho Toivonen 2007 Tampereen Judo 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Marten Kudeviita 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Robin-Christopher Raimo 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu MU12 -27kg
Robin Veedla 2007 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Oliver inno 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU12 -42kg
KIrill Postol 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 1.kyu MU18 -60kg
Madis Mesilane 2007 Mikata Judokool 6.kyu MU14 +70
Markus Prostang 2010 Mikata Judokool 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Trevor Värva 2009 Mikata Judokool 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Markus Johannes Luha 2001 Spordiklubi Ookami 2.kyu MU21 -73kg
Venla Laiho 2002 Nummelan judo 1.dan WU21 -63kg
Egor Goloveetevi 2005 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Egor Goloveetevi 2005 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU18 -50kg
Egert-Mattias Aasumets 2005 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Egert-Mattias Aasumets 2005 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU18 -55kg
Deniss Žizņevskis 2005 Judo club JUDOKAN 3.kyu MU16 -60kg
Sofija Kutkeviča 2009 Judo club JUDOKAN 7.kyu WU12 -40kg
Ernests Lapsiņš 2008 Judo club JUDOKAN 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Argo Mägi 2003 sk zen 2.kyu MU18 -90kg
Markus Otti 2005 sk zen 3.kyu MU16 -73
Marek Marten Ranne 2002 sk zen 2.kyu MU21 -73kg
Gleb Ševtsov 2005 Kibuvits Judo 2.kyu MU16 -81kg
Gleb Ševtsov 2005 Kibuvits Judo 2.kyu MU18 -81kg
Igor Batmanov 2004 Kibuvits Judo 3.kyu MU18 -60kg
Vjatšeslav Zahharov 2004 Kibuvits Judo 3.kyu MU18 -60kg
Aaron Scherban 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -27kg
Andrei Nestjurin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU12 -30kg
Sofija Hantsevits 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu WU12 +40kg
Sofija Hantsevits 2009 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Aleksandr Šapošnikov 2007 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Marat Valuiski 2007 Kibuvits Judo 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Karl Feliks Irve 2008 Mikata Judokool 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
SERGEI SHAITAN 2002 Rosich 4.kyu MU21 -100kg
ALENA SINEVA 2002 Rosich 4.kyu WU21 -48kg
DANIIL KONOVALOV 2005 Rosich 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
VERONIKA KULKOVA 2007 Rosich 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
VLADISLAV SHARANGIIA 2006 Rosich 4.kyu MU16 -46kg
ALEKSANDR SHARANGIIA 2007 Rosich 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
DENIS PELEVIN 2008 Rosich 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
VLADISLAV SINEV 2009 Rosich 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
ARSENII NEBOGIN 2009 Rosich 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
VIKTOR GERMAN 2010 Rosich 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Barannikov Konstantin 2007 Виктория Санкт-Петербург 6.kyu MU14 +70
Huseynov Tayyar 2009 Виктория Санкт-Петербург 6.kyu MU12 -27kg
Poprygin Daniil 2008 Виктория Санкт-Петербург 6.kyu MU14 -30kg
Rezinovskii Andrei 2009 Виктория Санкт-Петербург 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
Aleksandr Simagin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Kirill Levin 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -30kg
Daniil Makeev 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Artem Kornienko 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU14 -34kg
Evelīna KAZAČENKO 2007 4.kyu WU14 -32kg
Anastasia Buzina 2011 Kibuvits Judo 10.kyu WU12 -28kg
Stefan Nemesh 2011 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu MU12 -46kg
RUSLAN Razumnij 2011 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu MU12 -30kg
Nikolas Shoshin 2008 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU14 -34kg
Aleksandr Kornienko 2005 Kibuvits Judo 3.kyu MU16 -46kg
Armand Urvik 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -34kg
Daniil Makeev 2008 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Sofia Kuznecova 2006 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu WU16 -63kg
Kamila Ratzina 2009 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu WU12 -40kg
Aleks Berd 2010 Kibuvits Judo 9.kyu MU12 -34kg
Evelina Rodnenkova 2010 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu WU12 +40kg
Dennis Gaidov 2005 Kibuvits Judo 5.kyu MU16 -50kg
Hubert Lippus 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Kristjan Toom 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Uku-Martin Teder 2009 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu MU12 -42kg
Henrietta Lippus 2006 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu WU16 -52kg
Arsenijs SPINU 2008 4.kyu MU14 -30kg
Maksims SMIRNOVS 2008 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Rainis Väät 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Glen Gregory Kõiv 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Marks LOBANOVS 2008 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Ivans TKAČENKO 2008 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Tits KULLO 2008 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Hendrik Laar 2008 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Mihails VOLKOVS 2008 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS 2007 3.kyu MU14 -46kg
Ralf Oskar Siim 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Mirjam Järve 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu WU12 -35kg
Ričards ZARIŅŠ 2008 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Artūrs PERELIGINS 2007 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Mirtel Parvelt 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 10.kyu WU12 -28kg
Raivis JAPIŅŠ 2008 4.kyu MU14 -50kg
Vadims SPROĢIS 2007 3.kyu MU14 -55kg
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS 2007 5.kyu MU14 -62kg
Artemijs BLAŽEVIČS 2007 5.kyu MU14 +70
Adele ŠULTE 2005 3.kyu WU16 +63kg
Adele ŠULTE 2005 3.kyu WU18 -70kg
Maksims STARIKOVS 2005 5.kyu MU16 -50kg
Anton MYATISHKIN 2006 3.kyu MU16 -50kg
Aleksejs PJAVKA 2005 3.kyu MU16 -50kg
Mareks BAGAJEVS 2006 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS 2006 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Taavi Toompark 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Eduards LĪPENĪTS 2005 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS 2005 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Ivans MAKEJEVS 2005 2.kyu MU16 -66kg
Kristofers GAILĪTIS 2006 4.kyu MU16 -73
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS 2005 3.kyu MU16 -73
Daniils GROMOVS 2006 3.kyu MU16 -81kg
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS 2005 4.kyu MU16 +81kg
Timur TALGATOV 2004 4.kyu MU18 -60kg
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS 2004 3.kyu MU18 -66kg
Nikita VINOGRADOVS 2004 3.kyu MU18 -90kg
Izolde SPRINĢE 2002 2.kyu WU21 +70kg
Aļesja VINCELOVIČA 2009 5.kyu WU12 +40kg
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS 2009 5.kyu MU12 -30kg
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS 2009 5.kyu MU12 -30kg
Damirs GAVRILEJS 2009 5.kyu MU12 -42kg
Henrijs SKANGALIS 2009 5.kyu MU12 -46kg
Emily Pertel 2007 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU14 +52kg
Iznaur Sadulaev 2004 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU18 -66kg
Vladislav Kovalenko 2003 Sshor #1 SPb 2.kyu MU18 -81kg
Elisei Andreev 2003 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU18 -73kg
Sabuhi Mammadov 2004 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU18 -73kg
Samir Mammadov 2005 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU16 -46kg
Artem Chirkunov 2006 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
TIMURS TOPCIJS 2004 Makkabi Judo Club 4.kyu MU18 -50kg
Rihards Donis 2008 Makkabi Judo Club 4.kyu MU14 -70kg
Maksimilians Rudass 2005 Makkabi Judo Club 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Sofija Ponomarjova 2006 Makkabi Judo Club 4.kyu WU16 -52kg
Saad Dikajev 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU16 -55kg
Artak Azarumyan 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Peter Clark 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Rasmus Kivila 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU14 -34kg
Jevgeni Ladõgin 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -81kg
Romet Loddes 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 +46kg
Mark Zimmermann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -46kg
Egor Nedvedski 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -73
Samir Agajev 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Artur Afanasjev 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Edward Jakimov 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -46kg
German Kalistratov 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Kirill Komin 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -55kg
Kristjan Pärnik 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Kirill Melešin 2005 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Maur Kuura 2002 Audentese Spordiklubi 2.kyu MU21 -100kg
Mikhail Avdeev 2002 Sshor #1 SPb 1.kyu MU21 -81kg
Idar Sadulaev 2009 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU12 -42kg
Andrei Savenkov 2005 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU16 +81kg
Sultan Aliev 2006 Sshor #1 SPb 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Joonas Reier 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Oliver Tisler 2007 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Karl Paat 2005 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MU16 -60kg
Ott Aleksander Raud 2004 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MU18 -50kg
Markus Parm 2004 Toni Judokool EST 2.kyu MU18 -73kg
Mattias Krister Rannik 2006 Toni Judokool EST 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Artur Tiisel 2008 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Aaron Lääts 2004 Toni Judokool EST 6.kyu MU18 -73kg
Edvards Jakovlevs 2008 Makkabi Judo Club 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Aleksandrs Glaskovs 2008 Makkabi Judo Club 8.kyu MU14 -34kg
Markus Raudnieks 2009 Makkabi Judo Club 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Dariuss Miliuss 2009 BoskO 6.kyu MU12 -42kg
Nikita Prudnikov 2009 BoskO 8.kyu MU12 +46kg
Artur Yacenko 2007 BoskO 4.kyu MU14 -62kg
Vadim Tamkovich 2003 BoskO 1.kyu MU18 -73kg
ARSENII PETROV 2007 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU14 -34kg
MARAT DZHABRAILOV 2010 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
GEORGII KEDA 2008 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 5.kyu MU14 -38kg
EGOR KHOKHLOV 2006 MASARU - Khomentovskiy's judo club 7.kyu MU16 -46kg
Jürgen Lohe 2005 Mikata Judokool 2.kyu MU16 -60kg
Umars Usmanovs 2008 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -30kg
Aleksandrs Malisevs 2009 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Amina Usmanova 2007 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu WU14 -36kg
Aleksejs Kulakovs 2007 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Ernests Brigmanis Brigis 2007 Adazu BJSS 5.kyu MU14 -46kg
Nikas Purpiss 2007 Adazu BJSS 7.kyu MU14 -50kg
Delija Lavrova 2007 Adazu BJSS 7.kyu WU14 -32kg
Kirills Prokudins 2009 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Kristaps Gucaluks 2008 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Lauma Liva Saklaure 2010 Adazu BJSS 8.kyu WU12 -28kg
Valters Pucitis 2008 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -55kg
Timurs Teless 2008 Adazu BJSS 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Aigars Vjazemskis 2008 Adazu BJSS 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Maksims Volodjko 2010 Adazu BJSS 7.kyu MU12 -30kg
Fricis Roberts Strauss 2007 Adazu BJSS 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Hendrik Tiirats 2005 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU18 -50kg
Siim Laos 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Jari-Matti Salonen 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Kaspar Gutmann 2004 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU18 -50kg
Markus Kajak 2006 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU16 +81kg
Karl-Martin Villako 2008 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
August Martin Nurm 2011 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -42kg
Joonatan Elvis Liias 2010 Tartu Do 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Rebeka Liias 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 -40kg
Emma-Melis Aktas 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 +52kg
Emma-Melis Aktas 2007 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU16 +63kg
Joonatan Ristmäe 2001 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU21 -73kg
Jakob Vares 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -73
Samuel Mikk 2004 Tartu Do 2.kyu MU18 +90kg
Marko Uku Tõdu Madi 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Oliver Holtsmeier 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -55kg
Oliver Holtsmeier 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU18 -55kg
Uku Neeme 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Reio Hannus 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 -66kg
Karl- Johannes Pilt 2004 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU18 -73kg
Siim Kohver 2009 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU12 +46kg
Ken Marten Saar 2008 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Karl Markus Saar 2006 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Kristo Kolossov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU12 -38kg
Diana Johanna Vanamb 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU12 -40kg
Diana Johanna Vanamb 2009 Tartu Do 6.kyu WU14 -40kg
Maksim Russakov 2008 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Gert Vassila 2009 Tartu Do 7.kyu MU12 -46kg
Harald Türna 2007 Tartu Do 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Oskar Tamm 2009 Mikado 4.kyu MU12 -46kg
Christian Marcus Kasesalu 2006 Mikado 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Jaanus Erik Mesi 2006 Mikado 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Frank Jahhu 2010 Mikado 4.kyu MU12 -34kg
Maksim Tihonov 2007 Lido 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
kirill nemchikov 2009 Lido 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
mihhail volodjonok 2010 Lido 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
marek dudochkin 2008 Lido 6.kyu MU14 -38kg
Samuel Jürgenson 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Ilja Bezuglov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU12 -34kg
Ilja Bezuglov 2009 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU14 -34kg
Lee Hint 2010 Spordiklubi Barra 8.kyu WU12 +40kg
Andris Org 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Kristjan Jaan Koppel 2006 Aitado MU16 -55kg
Maris Pikkmets 2004 Aitado 4.kyu WU18 -70kg
Ranel Kuusik 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Gregor Lipp 2005 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -50kg
Roberts Gžibovskis 2009 Jaunība LV 5.kyu MU12 -46kg
Arturs Valters 2007 Jaunība LV 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Iļja Volkovs 2008 Jaunība LV 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Davids Verze 2008 Jaunība LV 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Rajmonds Reva 2006 Jaunība LV 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Vladislavs Givoina 2004 Jaunība LV 6.kyu MU18 -66kg
Sofija Gžibovska 2003 Jaunība LV 1.kyu WU18 -63kg
Toni Romerik Laius 2007 Aitado MU14 -62kg
Nikita Lizunovs 2003 Jaunība LV 2.kyu MU18 -73kg
Ričards Smans 2004 Jaunība LV 5.kyu MU18 -50kg
Patrik Roostfeldt 2003 Aitado 1.kyu MU18 -81kg
Sten-Erik Kärber 2003 Aitado 1.kyu MU18 -81kg
Ralf Stiven Viru 2000 Aitado 1.dan MU21 -81kg
Daniel Markus Vardja 2000 Aitado 1.dan MU21 -73kg
Karl Tüksammel 2000 Aitado 1.dan MU21 -90kg
Matheas Trilljärv 2002 Aitado 1.dan MU21 -73kg
Martin Kaaber 2005 Spordiklubi Barra 4.kyu MU16 -73
Markus Villako 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Markus Villako 2005 Tartu Do 4.kyu MU18 -60kg
Timurs Isakovs 2009 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
Timurs Isakovs 2009 Judo club SENSEI 6.kyu MU14 -30kg
Oliver Kovalko 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU16 -55kg
Joonas Lumiste 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU16 -50kg
Gertrud Emily Schmidt 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu WU16 -48kg
Janeli Laaneste 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu WU16 -52kg
Kregori Salumets 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Oliver Eesmäe 2006 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU16 -60kg
Norman Eesmäe 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU12 -38kg
Uku Piirmets 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU14 -38kg
Pärt Paalaroos 2008 Spordiklubi Ookami 5.kyu MU14 -46kg
Karl Jakob Kaljus 2010 Spordiklubi Ookami 7.kyu MU12 -30kg
Oskar Kovalko 2004 Spordiklubi Ookami 4.kyu MU18 -60kg
Andri Toomeoja 2000 Aitado 2.kyu MU21 -60kg
Päike Triinu Tamm 2005 Aitado 4.kyu WU16 -63kg
Päike Triinu Tamm 2005 Aitado 4.kyu WU18 -63kg
Maksim Jermakov 2007 Mikata Judokool 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Martin Toomik 2008 Mikata Judokool 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Pavel Babuta 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Kirill Begunov 2007 Budolinn 6.kyu MU14 +70
Artjom KOTSKIN 2008 Budolinn 8.kyu MU14 -42kg
Artjom Shelehevits 2011 Budolinn 10.kyu MU12 -25kg
Aleks Tserednitsenko 2000 Budolinn 1.dan MU21 -81kg
Theodor Tumm 2009 Spordiklubi Ookami 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Sandor Tumm 2011 Spordiklubi Ookami 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Helo Tuisk 2010 Toni Judokool EST 8.kyu WU12 -31kg
Hondar Väärtnõu 2007 Aitado 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Karl Sander Saia 2007 Aitado 4.kyu MU14 -42kg
Erik Aron Ambach 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -66kg
Maverick Noormets 2006 Aitado 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Maarja Liis Rahumeel 2008 Aitado 6.kyu WU14 -52kg
Nora Kivimägi 2006 Aitado 4.kyu WU16 -57kg
Huko Usin 2007 Aitado 6.kyu MU14 -62kg
Imre Kirikal 2009 Aitado MU12 -42kg
Paul Markus Põder 2009 Aitado MU12 -30kg
Olev Martin Põder 2009 Aitado MU12 -34kg
Georg Sebastian Nõges 2009 Aitado MU12 -42kg
Konrad Kumm 2003 Aitado MU18 -66kg
Robin Väärtnõu 2009 Aitado MU12 -30kg
Rasmus Tuum 2005 Aitado MU16 -73
Georg Valdek 2005 Aitado MU16 -81kg
Rivo Näppi 2005 Aitado MU16 -81kg
Andris Koppel 2005 Aitado MU16 -60kg
Mathias Käär 2005 Aitado MU16 -50kg
Mattias Klais 2005 Aitado MU16 -73
Kirill Pelih 2006 Kibuvits Judo 4.kyu MU16 +81kg
Bogdan Gorbatovskii 2004 SK Dvigatel 3.kyu MU18 -66kg
MIhhail Voronov 2007 SK Dvigatel 3.kyu MU14 -70kg
Nikita Tsarik 2005 SK Dvigatel 3.kyu MU16 -46kg
Timur Alimov 2008 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Maksim Popovich 2007 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -50kg
Andrei Pustovalov 2006 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -81kg
Arseni Lomanen 2005 M-Dojo Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU16 -73
Daniel- Thor Mägi 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU14 -55kg
Artur Korotin 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
Kristjan Kütson 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Kristjan Vingisaar 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Ruben- Thor Talpas 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -38kg
Armin-Ott Talpas 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU14 -55kg
Rihard Joosep Kahar 2006 Audentese Spordiklubi 4.kyu MU16 -42kg
Ralf Rasmus Rätsepp 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -42kg
Ats Otsmann 2007 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Richard Johannes Konovalov 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -34kg
Artur Alimov 2011 Kibuvits Judo 7.kyu MU12 -25kg
Alexander Inno 2009 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Rodion Zubets 2010 Audentese Spordiklubi 8.kyu MU12 -30kg
Markkus Vettik 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -30kg
Rasmus Saar 2008 Audentese Spordiklubi 6.kyu MU14 -46kg
Margit Tomberg 2003 Samurai 3.kyu WU18 -48kg
Kabriel Kirna 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU16 +81kg
Kabriel Kirna 2005 Tartu Do 3.kyu MU18 +90kg
Varvara Pjatecka 2010 RDsport 7.kyu WU12 -28kg
Daniels Zeps 2009 RDsport 5.kyu MU12 -34kg
Reinis Dauksts 2008 RDsport 5.kyu MU14 -42kg
Raimonds Legzdiņš 2009 RDsport 7.kyu MU12 -27kg
Aksenova Marija 2008 RDsport 5.kyu WU14 -52kg
Estere Kočkina 2008 RDsport 5.kyu WU14 -45kg
Roberts Šveicers 2009 RDsport 8.kyu MU12 -34kg
Rodions Suhanovs 2007 RDsport 5.kyu MU14 -50kg
Mario Pruuns 2009 Chikara 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Felis Talvik 2007 Dokyo 6.kyu WU14 +52kg
Jaan Heinri Niller 2007 Dokyo 6.kyu MU14 -70kg
Robert Teesaar 2008 Dokyo 4.kyu MU14 -46kg
Albert Võbornõi 2009 Dokyo 6.kyu MU12 -46kg
Daniel Tobias Tammin 2009 Dokyo 6.kyu MU12 -38kg
Oliver Oolmets 2010 Dokyo 9.kyu MU12 -42kg
Markus Johannes Teetlaus 2001 Dokyo 2.kyu MU21 -73kg
Marco Kuusk 2002 Dokyo 2.kyu MU21 -81kg
Sebastian Jung 2004 Dokyo 2.kyu MU18 -66kg
Jan-Kaspar Sepp 2008 Dokyo 4.kyu MU14 -38kg
Valmar Mäesalu 2009 Dokyo 9.kyu MU12 -42kg
Vitali Marenko 2010 Shogun Club 6.kyu MU12 -30kg
Denis Naumov 2007 Shogun Club 4.kyu MU14 -34kg
Vladimir Mironzev 2005 Shogun Club 4.kyu MU16 -55kg
Robin Pruunlep 2006 Saaremaa Spordikool 6.kyu MU16 -42kg
Johannes Kaspar Mets 2010 Saaremaa Spordikool 6.kyu MU12 -34kg
Markus Trei 2007 Saaremaa Spordikool 6.kyu MU14 -46kg